Record 12. 3 Petitioner concedes that the county is authorized to impose "reasonable 4 limitations" on the location of a marijuana production facility. ORS 5 475B.486(1)(g).6 In the third assignment of error, we understand petitioner to 6 argue that the county interpreted DCC 18.116.330(B)(7)(a)(iv) in a manner that 7 renders that regulation unreasonable and, therefore, the county's interpretation 8 improperly construed applicable law in a manner that is contrary to state statute. 9 ORS 197.835(9)(a)(D); ORS 197.829(1)(d).' 6 ORS 475B.486(1)(g) provides: "(1) For purposes of this section, `reasonable regulations' includes: 4F***** "(g) Reasonable limitations on where a premises for which a license or certificate may be issued under ORS 475B.010 to 47513.545 may be located." ' ORS 197.835(9)(a)(D) provides that LUBA "shall reverse or remand the land use decision under review if the board finds" that the local government "[i]mproperly construed the applicable law[.]" ORS 197.829(1) provides: "The Land Use Board of Appeals shall affirm a local